Skip disability assistance statement.

Welcome to our website! As we have the ability to list over one million items on our website (our selection changes all of the time), it is not feasible for a company our size to record and playback the descriptions on every item on our website. However, if you have a disability we are here to help you. Please call our disability services phone line at (785) 528-8118 during regular business hours and one of our kind and friendly personal shoppers will help you navigate through our website, help conduct advanced searches, help you choose the item you are looking for with the specifications you are seeking, read you the specifications of any item and consult with you about the products themselves. There is no charge for the help of this personal shopper for anyone with a disability. Finally, your personal shopper will explain our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service, and help you place an order if you so desire.

Digital Optical Audio Splitter

Metra Home Theater AS1X3TSPLIT

Call for Our Best Price

 

Audio Mount Rolling Cart (32 Inch-60 Inch)

Metra Home Theater ASRC3260

Call for Our Best Price

 

High Precision Fiber Cleaver

Metra Home Theater CSFBRCLVR

Call for Our Best Price

 

Fiber Termination Tool Kit

Metra Home Theater CSFBRKIT

Call for Our Best Price

 

Adapter LC Female to SC Male

Metra Home Theater CSFBRLCFSCM

Call for Our Best Price

 

LC 50/125 OM3 Connectors

Metra Home Theater CSFBRLCT

Call for Our Best Price

 

SC to LC patch cable with sleeve

Metra Home Theater CSFBRSCLCS

Call for Our Best Price

 

Fiber Kevlar Scissors

Metra Home Theater CSFBRSCSR

Call for Our Best Price

 

SC 50/125 OM3 Connectors

Metra Home Theater CSFBRSCT

Call for Our Best Price

 

Fiber Stripper Tool

Metra Home Theater CSFBRSTRPR

Call for Our Best Price

 

Fiber Visual Fault Locator

Metra Home Theater CSFBRVFL

Call for Our Best Price

 

HDBaseT HDMI® Extender 150M

Metra Home Theater CSHDBT2UR120

Call for Our Best Price

 

Spring Loaded Speaker Binding Posts - 2 Port

Metra Home Theater IHTSLBDPT2

Call for Our Best Price

 

Spring Loaded Speaker Binding Posts - 4 Port

Metra Home Theater IHTSLBDPT4

Call for Our Best Price